Major Shareholders

 Shareholders, 30.6.2021SharesOwnership, %
1JOENSUUN KAUPPA JA KONE OY1,130,00016.52
2TIIVISTE-GROUP OY1,001,00414.63
3MONTONEN MIKKO JUHANI390,0005.70
4MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ331,6014.85
5ETOLA ERKKI OLAVI300,0004.39
6NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY275,0004.02
7LÄHDESMÄKI TUOMO JUHANI165,0002.41
8LAHDENPERÄ MATTI KUSTAA139,4502.04
9CITIBANK EUROPE PLC (Nomineereg.)128,8511.88
10KOSKINEN JOUNI ILMARI114,3161.67
11LAUREN KARRI-PEKKA84,5691.24
12VUORIALHO KARI TAPIO75,5051.10
13AJ EAB VALUE HEDGE SR71,8001.05
14LAHDENPERÄ MARJA HELENA AULIKKI65,2510.95
15HAARON PERUNATILA OY58,7000.86
16LEMMETTI JUHANI45,4570.66
17EYEMAKER’S FINLAND OY35,0000.51
18SALMINEN RONI MICAEL28,2000.41
19LAGERSTEDT JOUKO25,2000.37
20MAIKOLA MARKO KRISTIAN25,0000.37
21RÖNKKÖ MIRJA TUULIKKI25,0000.37
22RÖNKKÖ PEKKA JOHANNES25,0000.37
23MARTTILA PÄIVI KATARIINA22,4740.33
24RAHIKAINEN HELGE22,0890.32
25SIHTO KARI ALPO21,8000.32
26FRIIS PETER JOHAN20,0000.29
27EN JANNE ANTERO19,9980.29
28LÖNNBERG BARBRO CHARLOTTA18,9240.28
29LOUKAS TERO KAUKO18,5000.27
30KESKITALO MARKKU TAUNO UOLEVI17,4380.25
31VILHULA MATTI SAMUEL17,0000.25
32ASPÖ KAJ BENNY16,2510.24
33KOIVU HERKKO MIKAEL16,0000.23
34MONTONEN JAAKKO15,0000.22
35LAIHOLA MIKKO JUHANI14,6930.21
36KIILHOLMA ANTTI TAPIO14,0000.20
37TALLBERG THOMAS MARTIN13,5000.20
38JÄRVINEN FRED ROBERT JONAS13,3870.20
39LABBA JUHAN TUOMAS12,5310.18
40EDINA OY12,4890.18
41MARTTI JARI OLAVI12,2440.18
42HUHTAHAARA RAIMO ANTERO12,0000.18
43PULKKANEN ESKO JUHANI12,0000.18
44KOSKINEN RIKU VEIKKO11,5790.17
45NORDEA BANK ABP (Nomineereg,)10,6910.16
46SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN (Nomineereg)10,1900.15
47KESKI-JASKARI TURO10,1010.15
48HÄRKÖNEN OSMO SAKARI10,0000.15
49KARVONEN JAAKKO10,0000.15
50MATILAINEN PAULI JUHANI10,0000.15
 50 major shareholders total4,954,78372.42
 Other shareholders 1,886,65727.58
 Total shares6,841,440100

The list of Aspocomp’s major shareholders is based on information received by Euroclear Finland Ltd.