Major Shareholders

 Shareholders, March 31, 2021SharesOwnership, %
1JOENSUUN KAUPPA JA KONE OY1,130,00016.52
2TIIVISTE-GROUP OY1,001,00414.63
3MONTONEN MIKKO JUHANI390,0005.70
4MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ328,3614.80
5ETOLA ERKKI OLAVI300,0004.39
6NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY275,0004.02
7LÄHDESMÄKI TUOMO JUHANI165,0002.41
8LAHDENPERÄ MATTI KUSTAA141,7002.07
9CITIBANK EUROPE PLC (Nomineereg)135,0521.97
10KOSKINEN JOUNI ILMARI114,3161.67
11LAUREN KARRI-PEKKA84,4081.23
12VUORIALHO KARI TAPIO75,5051.10
13AJ EAB VALUE HEDGE SR71,8001.05
14LAHDENPERÄ MARJA HELENA AULIKKI64,8010.95
15HAARON PERUNATILA OY58,1000.85
16LEMMETTI JUHANI45,4570.66
17EYEMAKER’S FINLAND OY35,0000.51
18SALMINEN RONI MICAEL28,2000.41
19LAGERSTEDT JOUKO25,2000.37
20MAIKOLA MARKO KRISTIAN25,0000.37
21SIHTO KARI ALPO22,9000.33
22MARTTILA PÄIVI KATARIINA22,4740.33
23KESKITALO MARKKU TAUNO UOLEVI22,2000.32
24RAHIKAINEN HELGE22,0890.32
25FRIIS PETER JOHAN21,0900.31
26EN JANNE ANTERO19,9980.29
27LÖNNBERG BARBRO CHARLOTTA18,9240.28
28LOUKAS TERO KAUKO18,5000.27
29VILHULA MATTI SAMUEL17,0000.25
30ASPÖ KAJ BENNY16,2510.24
31KOIVU HERKKO MIKAEL16,0000.23
32MONTONEN JAAKKO15,0000.22
33KIILHOLMA ANTTI TAPIO14,0000.20
34LAIHOLA MIKKO JUHANI13,6930.20
35TALLBERG THOMAS MARTIN13,5000.20
36JÄRVINEN FRED ROBERT JONAS13,3870.20
37LABBA JUHAN TUOMAS12,5310.18
38EDINA OY12,4890.18
39MARTTI JARI OLAVI12,2440.18
40HUHTAHAARA RAIMO ANTERO12,0000.18
41PULKKANEN ESKO JUHANI12,0000.18
42KESKI-JASKARI TURO10,1010.15
43HÄRKÖNEN OSMO SAKARI10,0000.15
44KARVONEN JAAKKO10,0000.15
45MATILAINEN PAULI JUHANI10,0000.15
46SALOKUNNAS JORMA UOLEVI10,0000.15
47VIRTANEN ESA JUHANI10,0000.15
48PUUTIO JARI ANTERO9,6000.14
49JUVONEN ESA ERKKI UNTAMO9,5000.14
50RÖNKKÖ PEKKA JOHANNES9,3260.14
 50 major shareholders total4,930,70172.07
 Other shareholders 1,910,73927.93
 Total shares6,841,440100

The list of Aspocomp’s major shareholders is based on information received by Euroclear Finland Ltd.