Major Shareholders

 Shareholders, 31.12.2020SharesOwnership, %
1JOENSUUN KAUPPA JA KONE OY1,130,00016.52
2TIIVISTE-GROUP OY1,001,00414.63
3MONTONEN MIKKO 390,0005.70
4MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ328,3614.80
5ETOLA ERKKI 300,0004.39
6NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY275,0004.02
7LÄHDESMÄKI TUOMO 165,0002.41
8LAHDENPERÄ MATTI 145,7002.13
9CITIBANK EUROPE PLC (Nomineereg.)119,9701.75
10KOSKINEN JOUNI 114,3161.67
11LAUREN KARRI-PEKKA84,4081.23
12VUORIALHO KARI 77,3141.13
13AJ EAB VALUE HEDGE SR71,8001.05
14LAHDENPERÄ MARJA HELENA 65,6010.96
15HAARON PERUNATILA OY58,1000.85
16LEMMETTI JUHANI45,4570.66
17EYEMAKER’S FINLAND OY30,0000.44
18SALMINEN RONI28,2000.41
19HYPERICUS AB26,0000.38
20MAIKOLA MARKO 25,6830.38
21LAGERSTEDT JOUKO25,2000.37
22SIHTO KARI 22,9000.33
23MARTTILA PÄIVI 22,4740.33
24KESKITALO MARKKU 22,2000.32
25RAHIKAINEN HELGE22,0890.32
26FRIIS PETER 21,0900.31
27EN JANNE 19,9980.29
28LÖNNBERG BARBRO 18,9240.28
29LOUKAS TERO 18,5000.27
30NORDEA BANK ABP (Nomineereg.)18,0950.26
31VILHULA MATTI 17,0000.25
32ASPÖ KAJ 16,2510.24
33KOIVU HERKKO 16,0000.23
34MONTONEN JAAKKO15,0000.22
35KIILHOLMA ANTTI 14,0000.20
36TALLBERG THOMAS 13,5000.20
37JÄRVINEN FRED 13,3870.20
38LAIHOLA MIKKO 12,7430.19
39LABBA JUHAN 12,5310.18
40EDINA OY12,4890.18
41MARTTI JARI 12,2440.18
42PULKKANEN ESKO 12,0000.18
43SUPERSORSA INVESTMENT OY11,0950.16
44KESKI-JASKARI TURO10,1010.15
45HÄRKÖNEN OSMO 10,0000.15
46JUVONEN ESA10,0000.15
47KARVONEN JAAKKO10,0000.15
48MATILAINEN PAULI 10,0000.15
49SALOKUNNAS JORMA 10,0000.15
50VIRTANEN ESA 10,0000.15
 50 major shareholders total4,941,72572.23
 Other shareholders 1,899,71527.77
 Total shares6,841,440100

The list of Aspocomp’s major shareholders is based on information received by Euroclear Finland Ltd.