Major Shareholders

Major Shareholders, March 31, 2020SharesOwnership, %
1TIIVISTE-GROUP OY1,001,00414.65
2JOENSUUN KAUPPA JA KONE OY762,00011.15
3MONTONEN MIKKO JUHANI390,0005.71
4MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ328,8614.81
5ETOLA ERKKI OLAVI295,0004.32
6K22 FINANCE OY235,0003.44
7LÄHDESMÄKI TUOMO JUHANI165,0002.41
8LAHDENPERÄ MATTI KUSTAA150,0002.19
9SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (Nomineereg.)132,0811.93
10NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY130,0001.90
11KOSKINEN JOUNI ILMARI113,8261.67
12RUOTANEN JAAKKO HERMAN KALEVI110,0001.61
13KAKKONEN KARI HEIKKI ILMARI100,0001.46
14LAUREN KARRI-PEKKA81,8951.20
15VUORIALHO KARI TAPIO77,3141.13
16AJ EAB VALUE HEDGE SR72,7811.06
17LAHDENPERÄ MARJA HELENA AULIKKI70,0111.02
18HAARON PERUNATILA OY57,2000.84
19LEMMETTI JUHANI45,4570.67
20SALMINEN RONI MICAEL28,2000.41
21MAIKOLA MARKO KRISTIAN28,0000.41
22HYPERICUS AB26,0000.38
23BOCAP INVESTMENT OY25,0000.37
24EYEMAKER’S FINLAND OY25,0000.37
25LAGERSTEDT JOUKO MAURITS JUHANI25,0000.37
26SIHTO KARI ALPO22,9000.34
27MARTTILA PÄIVI KATARIINA22,4740.33
28KESKITALO MARKKU TAUNO UOLEVI22,2000.32
29RAHIKAINEN HELGE JUHO SAKARI22,0890.32
30NORDEA BANK ABP (Nomineereg.)22,0050.32
31FRIIS PETER JOHAN19,6440.29
32EN JANNE ANTERO18,9980.28
33LÖNNBERG BARBRO CHARLOTTA18,9240.28
34LOUKAS TERO KAUKO18,5000.27
35SALO JOUKO OLAVI17,0570.25
36VILHULA MATTI SAMUEL17,0000.25
37ASPÖ KAJ BENNY16,2510.24
38KOIVU HERKKO MIKAEL16,0000.23
39VAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ HENKI-FENNIA16,0000.23
40MONTONEN JAAKKO15,0000.22
41KIILHOLMA ANTTI TAPIO14,0000.20
42JÄRVINEN FRED ROBERT JONAS13,3870.20
43TUOMO LÄHDESMÄKI OY13,0000.19
44LABBA JUHAN TUOMAS12,5310.18
45EDINA OY12,4890.18
46MARTTI JARI OLAVI12,2440.18
47PULKKANEN ESKO JUHANI12,0000.18
48LAIHOLA MIKKO JUHANI11,1730.16
49PÖLLÄNEN ARTO OLAVI11,0970.16
50MINTELIKA OY11,0000.16

The list of Aspocomp’s major shareholders is based on information received by Euroclear Finland Ltd.