Major Shareholders

 Shareholders, June 30, 2020SharesOwnership, %
1TIIVISTE-GROUP OY1,001,00414.63
2JOENSUUN KAUPPA JA KONE OY770,00011.25
3MONTONEN MIKKO JUHANI390,0005.70
4MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ329,1614.81
5ETOLA ERKKI OLAVI295,0004.31
6K22 FINANCE OY235,0003.43
7LÄHDESMÄKI TUOMO JUHANI165,0002.41
8LAHDENPERÄ MATTI KUSTAA150,0002.19
9SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (Nomineereg.)132,6811.94
10NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY130,0001.90
11KOSKINEN JOUNI ILMARI113,8261.66
12RUOTANEN JAAKKO106,7841.56
13KAKKONEN KARI HEIKKI ILMARI100,0001.46
14LAUREN KARRI81,8951.20
15VUORIALHO KARI TAPIO77,3141.13
16AJ EAB VALUE HEDGE SR72,2811.06
17LAHDENPERÄ MARJA HELENA AULIKKI70,0111.02
18HAARON PERUNATILA OY57,2000.84
19LEMMETTI JUHANI45,4570.66
20MAIKOLA MARKO KRISTIAN28,3240.41
21SALMINEN RONI MICAEL28,2000.41
22HYPERICUS AB26,0000.38
23LAGERSTEDT JOUKO25,2000.37
24BOCAP INVESTMENT OY25,0000.37
25EYEMAKER’S FINLAND OY25,0000.37
26SIHTO KARI ALPO22,9000.33
27MARTTILA PÄIVI KATARIINA22,4740.33
28KESKITALO MARKKU TAUNO UOLEVI22,2000.32
29RAHIKAINEN HELGE22,0890.32
30NORDEA BANK ABP (Nomineeereg.)21,6800.32
31EN JANNE ANTERO18,9980.28
32LÖNNBERG BARBRO CHARLOTTA18,9240.28
33LOUKAS TERO KAUKO18,5000.27
34VILHULA MATTI SAMUEL17,0000.25
35FRIIS PETER JOHAN16,9870.25
36ASPÖ KAJ BENNY16,2510.24
37KOIVU HERKKO MIKAEL16,0000.23
38MONTONEN JAAKKO15,0000.22
39KIILHOLMA ANTTI TAPIO14,0000.20
40JÄRVINEN FRED ROBERT JONAS13,3870.20
41SALO JOUKO OLAVI13,2070.19
42LABBA JUHAN TUOMAS12,5310.18
43EDINA OY12,4890.18
44PÖLLÄNEN ARTO OLAVI12,3450.18
45MARTTI JARI OLAVI12,2440.18
46PULKKANEN ESKO JUHANI12,0000.18
47LAIHOLA MIKKO JUHANI11,9230.17
48TALLBERG THOMAS MARTIN11,5000.17
49MÄNTYLÄ JUKKA OLAVI11,0000.16
50HÄMÄLÄINEN JOUNI OLAVI10,6670.16
 50 major shareholders total4,876,63471.28
 Other shareholders 1,964,80628.72
 Total shares6,841,440100

The list of Aspocomp’s major shareholders is based on information received by Euroclear Finland Ltd.