Major Shareholders

 Shareholders, 30.9.2020SharesOwnership, %
1JOENSUUN KAUPPA JA KONE OY1,130,00016.52
2TIIVISTE-GROUP OY1,001,00414.63
3MONTONEN MIKKO JUHANI390,0005.70
4MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ329,1614.81
5ETOLA ERKKI OLAVI300,0004.39
6NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY176,9672.59
7LÄHDESMÄKI TUOMO JUHANI165,0002.41
8LAHDENPERÄ MATTI KUSTAA146,4002.14
9SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (Nomineereg.)125,5081.83
10KOSKINEN JOUNI ILMARI114,3161.67
11LAUREN KARRI81,8951.20
12VUORIALHO KARI TAPIO77,3141.13
13AJ EAB VALUE HEDGE SR71,8001.05
14LAHDENPERÄ MARJA HELENA AULIKKI65,9720.96
15HAARON PERUNATILA OY57,7600.84
16LEMMETTI JUHANI45,4570.66
17MAIKOLA MARKO KRISTIAN29,1490.43
18EYEMAKER’S FINLAND OY28,7230.42
19SALMINEN RONI MICAEL28,2000.41
20HYPERICUS AB26,0000.38
21LAGERSTEDT JOUKO25,2000.37
22SIHTO KARI ALPO22,9000.33
23MARTTILA PÄIVI KATARIINA22,4740.33
24KESKITALO MARKKU TAUNO UOLEVI22,2000.32
25RAHIKAINEN HELGE22,0890.32
26FRIIS PETER JOHAN21,0900.31
27NORDEA BANK ABP (Nomineereg.)20,4230.30
28EN JANNE ANTERO19,9980.29
29LÖNNBERG BARBRO CHARLOTTA18,9240.28
30LOUKAS TERO KAUKO18,5000.27
31VILHULA MATTI SAMUEL17,0000.25
32ASPÖ KAJ BENNY16,2510.24
33KOIVU HERKKO MIKAEL16,0000.23
34MONTONEN JAAKKO15,0000.22
35KIILHOLMA ANTTI TAPIO14,0000.20
36JÄRVINEN FRED ROBERT JONAS13,3870.20
37LAIHOLA MIKKO JUHANI12,7430.19
38LABBA JUHAN TUOMAS12,5310.18
39EDINA OY12,4890.18
40MARTTI JARI OLAVI12,2440.18
41PULKKANEN ESKO JUHANI12,0000.18
42TALLBERG THOMAS MARTIN11,5000.17
43HÄMÄLÄINEN JOUNI OLAVI10,6670.16
44HÄRKÖNEN OSMO SAKARI10,0000.15
45JUVONEN ESA ERKKI UNTAMO10,0000.15
46KARVONEN JAAKKO10,0000.15
47MATILAINEN PAULI JUHANI10,0000.15
48SALOKUNNAS JORMA UOLEVI10,0000.15
49VIRTANEN ESA JUHANI10,0000.15
50KESKI-JASKARI TURO9,5000.14
 50 major shareholders total4,849,73670.89%
 Other shareholders 1,991,70429.11
 Total shares6,841,440100%

The list of Aspocomp’s major shareholders is based on information received by Euroclear Finland Ltd.