Major Shareholders

 Shareholders, 30.6.2022SharesOwnership, %
1JOENSUUN KAUPPA JA KONE OY1,157,76216.92
2ETOLA GROUP OY1,001,00414.63
3MONTONEN MIKKO JUHANI390,0005.70
4MANDATUM HENKIVAKUUTUSOSAKEYHTIÖ341,6014.99
5ETOLA ERKKI OLAVI300,0004.39
6NORDEA HENKIVAKUUTUS SUOMI OY275,0004.02
7LAHDENPERÄ MATTI KUSTAA132,3001.93
8LÄHDESMÄKI TUOMO JUHANI125,0001.83
9KOSKINEN JOUNI ILMARI114,7161.68
10CITIBANK EUROPE PLC (Nomineereg.)92,0561.35
11LAUREN KARRI-PEKKA89,7221.31
12VUORIALHO KARI TAPIO74,0061.08
13AJ EAB VALUE HEDGE SR73,2281.07
14HAARON PERUNATILA OY61,0000.89
15LAHDENPERÄ MARJA HELENA AULIKKI60,4510.88
16RUOTANEN JAAKKO53,1300.78
17LEMMETTI JUHANI45,4570.66
18FRONTIER LIQUIDITY OY35,6640.52
19EYEMAKER’S FINLAND OY35,0000.51
20YLI-KREKOLA ANTTI VEIKKO34,3890.50
21SALMINEN RONI MICAEL28,2000.41
22MAIKOLA MARKO KRISTIAN26,0750.38
23LAGERSTEDT JOUKO25,0000.37
24RÖNKKÖ MIRJA TUULIKKI25,0000.37
25RÖNKKÖ PEKKA JOHANNES25,0000.37
26MARTTILA PÄIVI KATARIINA22,4740.33
27RAHIKAINEN HELGE JUHO SAKARI22,0890.32
28SIHTO KARI ALPO21,8000.32
29VILHULA MATTI SAMUEL20,7000.30
30FRIIS PETER JOHAN20,0000.29
31EN JANNE ANTERO19,9980.29
32LÖNNBERG BARBRO CHARLOTTA18,9240.28
33LOUKAS TERO KAUKO18,5000.27
34MÄKINEN ESA TAPIO17,5530.26
35KESKITALO MARKKU TAUNO UOLEVI17,4380.25
36ASPÖ KAJ BENNY16,2510.24
37AALTONEN MIKKO15,5350.23
38VIKAKONO OY15,0690.22
39MONTONEN JAAKKO TAPIO15,0000.22
40LAIHOLA MIKKO JUHANI14,6930.21
41R.S. OJANTAKANEN HOLDING AB13,8740.20
42JÄRVINEN FRED ROBERT JONAS13,3870.20
43KOIVU HERKKO MIKAEL13,1120.19
44KVANTUM OY13,0000.19
45LABBA JUHAN TUOMAS12,5310.18
46EDINA OY12,4890.18
47MARTTI JARI OLAVI12,2440.18
48TALLBERG THOMAS MARTIN12,0000.18
49PULKKANEN ESKO JUHANI11,8000.17
50SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB (Nomineereg.)11,7670.17
 50 major shareholders total5,022,98973.42
 Other shareholders 1,818,45126.58
 Total shares6,841,440100 %

The list of Aspocomp’s major shareholders is based on information received by Euroclear Finland Ltd.